Объявление Продам универсала Peugeot 208 с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/12
Peugeot
208
универсал
2022
2022-05-25
34 620 км
363 кг
1 547 кг
1 910 кг
Швеция Gothenburg6617 км от вас
26 авг. 2024 г.
7207380
2024-08-23 17:41
2024-08-28 20:10
4,055 м × 1,745 м × 1,435 м
электро
Круиз-контроль:
2026-06-30
черный
Reg-skylt bak skadad. Fåtal lackskador. Några stenskott, dörruppslag och repor.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Missljud hjullager Fram
Previous owners: 3
License number: DJH33K
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1329, 2717, senast 2023-11-14
Service book: Yes
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: 2025-05-24 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-05-24 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 590 kg
Tax weight: 1 540 kg
Deductible VAT: Yes
e-208 50 kWh 5dr
2022
Assistanssystem
LED-strålkastare
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car